All Jewelry
-
Blue Crystal Diatom Necklace
$48.00Blue Crystal Diatom Necklace
$48.00 -
Orange Beaded Loop Earrings
$23.00Orange Beaded Loop Earrings
$23.00 -
Dark Rose Bracelet
$28.00Dark Rose Bracelet
$28.00 -
Dark Rose Choker
$40.00Dark Rose Choker
$40.00 -
White Sea Glass Pendant
$40.00White Sea Glass Pendant
$40.00 -
Desert Sands Shell Pendant Necklace
$38.00Desert Sands Shell Pendant Necklace
$38.00 -
Cone Shell Earrings
$35.00Cone Shell Earrings
$35.00 -
Bimini Multistrand Necklace
$36.00Bimini Multistrand Necklace
$36.00 -
Green Quartz and Abalone Necklace
$40.00Green Quartz and Abalone Necklace
$40.00 -
Clamshell Chandelier Earrings
$45.00Clamshell Chandelier Earrings
$45.00 -
Parrot Pendant Necklace
$55.00Parrot Pendant Necklace
$55.00 -
Mohave Turquoise Pendant Necklace
$68.00Mohave Turquoise Pendant Necklace
$68.00 -
Amazonite Choker Necklace
$30.00Amazonite Choker Necklace
$30.00 -
Amazonite Station Necklace
$40.00Amazonite Station Necklace
$40.00 -
Spiny Dangle Earrings
$24.00Spiny Dangle Earrings
$24.00 -
Evil Eye Drops Charm Necklace
$35.00Evil Eye Drops Charm Necklace
$35.00 -
Fossilized Coral Pendant Necklace
$60.00Fossilized Coral Pendant Necklace
$60.00 -
Barracuda Dangle Earrings
$35.00Barracuda Dangle Earrings
$35.00 -
Labradorite Cluster Dangles
$28.00Labradorite Cluster Dangles
$28.00 -
Evil Eye Dangle Earrings
$22.00Evil Eye Dangle Earrings
$22.00 -
Serenoa Bangle Bracelet
$55.00Serenoa Bangle Bracelet
$55.00 -
Oyster Pendant Necklace
$35.00Oyster Pendant Necklace
$35.00 -
Banana Palm Pendant Necklace
$35.00Banana Palm Pendant Necklace
$35.00 -
Turquoise Drops Charm Necklace
$35.00Turquoise Drops Charm Necklace
$35.00